Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CLENT HILL DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+66.8%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+34.7%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8LP
← Back to All Properties