FLAT 11, CHESTERTON TOWERS, CHAPEL STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,500+92.4%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+13.4%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 15 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1