Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, HOYLES LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£345,000
-4.2%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+9.2%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Detached
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,750
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0LD
← Back to All Properties