Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, BUSHBURY ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 0NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+63.4%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+24.7%
Sold on 9 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+102.5%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 0NA
← Back to All Properties