Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, BROADLANDS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 3AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+87.5%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+103.0%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 3AR
← Back to All Properties