Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FURZE CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,750
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£31,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,750
+12.7%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£31,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+37.3%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9SL
← Back to All Properties