Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ASTORIA DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9ZY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+7.3%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+15.8%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+12.6%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,995
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9ZY
← Back to All Properties