Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SYDNEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£232,500
+38.8%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+10.2%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5RB
← Back to All Properties