Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BOUNDARY STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-2.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+23.3%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+92.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7NG
← Back to All Properties