Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BLACKSTAIRS ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£187,000
-4.1%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+17.7%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Detached
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,495
Sold on 20 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1TX
← Back to All Properties