Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
394, ST JOHNS WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
+61.5%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3PB
← Back to All Properties