Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BINGLEY CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+29.6%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+13.3%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8SH
← Back to All Properties