Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, OAKSIDE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+4.3%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+30.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9XR
← Back to All Properties