37, WHARTON AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 9LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.2%
Price Change
+£319,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+176.2%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£319,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000+32.1%
Sold on 5 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+61.2%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1