Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SOUTH STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£462,500
+27.4%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£363,000
+54.5%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Terraced
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+113.6%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Terraced
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3AU
← Back to All Properties