Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+17.1%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+21.5%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+120.5%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XR
← Back to All Properties