Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, MEADOW VIEW, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+9.2%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 23 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8QY
← Back to All Properties