Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MALLARDS, MAIN ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£487,500
+14.7%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+37.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 15 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7SS
← Back to All Properties