Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 9DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+21.0%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-1.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+185.7%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£104,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 4 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 9DJ
← Back to All Properties