18, WARING DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000-14.9%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+127.1%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+38.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1