Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HORSEY ROAD, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 0DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+20.9%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 29 February 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 0DZ
← Back to All Properties