Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FIRS VIEW ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£24,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+14.6%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,300
+47.2%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+69.1%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7TD
← Back to All Properties