95, HAWTHORNE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+23.1%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+125.7%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Terraced
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+56.5%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 2 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1