Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MONTGOMERY ROAD, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 9AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+50.7%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
-10.1%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+25.0%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9AL
← Back to All Properties