343, GREGSON LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 0FD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+8.3%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000-4.8%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000+12.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+124.2%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+103.9%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1