194, SEDLESCOMBE ROAD NORTH, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 7EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£351,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£153,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£351,000+77.8%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Detached
+£153,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,450+170.5%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£124,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1