Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ECHELFORDE DRIVE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+10.0%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+57.3%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2ER
← Back to All Properties