20, YARBOROUGH ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO32 6SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.6%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+156.6%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+48.7%
Sold on 1 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1