Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, SAXON COURT, 321, KINGSWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-7.5%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+17.7%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4ND
← Back to All Properties