30, THE STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 3AH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+59.2%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+6.5%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+211.0%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Terraced
+£156,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950+13.8%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1