Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, LOCKS RIDE, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£855,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£437,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£855,000
+104.8%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Detached
+£437,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,500
Sold on 19 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8QZ
← Back to All Properties