Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29B, LONDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+16.8%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000
+21.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5HG
← Back to All Properties