3, WALSHES COTTAGES, FERMOR ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 3BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£317,500+38.0%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+44.7%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 10 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1