Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, RUSSELL QUAY, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
-1.2%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995
+31.2%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 15 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BP
← Back to All Properties