Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BARNDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+85.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+147.0%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1EN
← Back to All Properties