38, PHILLIP DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9US

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£106,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£183,500+138.5%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£106,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1