Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6B, GROSVENOR ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 6JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£649,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£229,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£649,500
+54.6%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Detached
+£229,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+115.4%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 14 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 6JQ
← Back to All Properties