105, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£189,000+105.4%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+10.9%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,975-50.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 28 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1