Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOP GARDEN ROAD, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£588,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.1%
Price Change
+£450,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£588,000
+326.1%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Detached
+£450,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 19 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SU
← Back to All Properties