Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HARCOURT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
TW19 5DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+43.8%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,000
+5.8%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
+10.4%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+185.7%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£162,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,495
Sold on 28 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 5DY
← Back to All Properties