Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE FURLONGS, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+26.4%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+5.5%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3DF
← Back to All Properties