Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILMAR DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+574.5%
Price Change
+£304,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+574.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£304,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3XQ
← Back to All Properties