82, FORT CUMBERLAND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£151,000-26.3%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1