Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CROFT CLOSE, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+12.7%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+51.1%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+245.7%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£167,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,975
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3JG
← Back to All Properties