Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 25, MULBERRY COURT, ENDERBY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£71,637 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,950
+51.8%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,637 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,313
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4BU
← Back to All Properties