Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, STAPLETON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.9%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+340.9%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7WG
← Back to All Properties