10, CASTLE RISE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

IP7 6JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+30.0%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+53.8%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 4 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1