30, HAWKESFORD WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 1LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+42.2%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+55.2%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+36.8%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1