19, ELM ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£676,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£324,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£676,000+92.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£324,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,000+21.4%
Sold on 10 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950+184.3%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£187,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1