Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHELLEYCOTES ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+49.7%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+57.4%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9NE
← Back to All Properties